Lexi Lamour

81 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Lexi Lamour
Alias: Lexi Paulis
Born: Aug 28th 1976 / Virgo
Birth Place: Indiana, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

A Biography of Lexi Lamour in Her Own Words


I was born and raised in a small town outside of Chicago. After college, I held a full-time job as a marketing rep for a car dealership in Northwest Indiana. How boring! On a very strange but challenging dare, I decided to compete in amateur night at the local strip club, Deja Vu. Now THIS was fun. My stripping career was born. About a year later, I met Tasha Blades, who asked me to help her out at a feature dancing competition. Although I had no idea what she was talking about, I decided to join her. I got my first glimpse into feature dancing. These girls were incredible. The costumes, the music, the dancing!!!! I decided I wanted give it a shot. Feature dancing became my new career. Traveling the country was soooo much fun. As all careers, it became a little too boring. What's the next logical step? PORN!!! I came to Los Angeles about . . . and decided to try it out. I immediately fell in love! I moved to LA, where I still reside, and continued my adult film career. To this day, I shoot movies, still travel the country, and am having the time of my life!

Awards


2005 NightMoves Award - Best Feature Dancer/Entertainer

Title Any
(99 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Girlfriends Films presents CAPRI with her girlfriends! authentic Lesbian sex with . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

What time is it? It's time for a threesome! All of the scenes from Climax Films' . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Premium Title

Director Kenny Lloyd has a hierarchy of boobs in his life. His current favorites . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

The situations take on a super sexy mood in volume 3 of Sexy Situations! The first . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

Nothing is hotter than sexy girls dressed up in lingerie and loving on another girl. . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

2006 AVN Award Winner - Best Video Feature2006 AVN Award Winner -Best Director - . . .

Studio:
64 Ratings
Premium Title

This compilation features the best of superstar Misty Knights in 10 hot catfights! . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Premium Title

Experience four of Napali's best catfight highlight segments featuring nine busty . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Swingers are now getting acquainted with those who have interests that are almost . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Hustler presents some of the biggest and bounciest tits in the biz in this series, . . .

Studio:
54 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

From the liner notes:Reports of girls disappearing without a trace continue as rumors . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

On the surface everything seems normal. But once you connect, a test of wills begins. . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lexi Lamour

No Comments to Show