Kelly Star

65
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Kelly Star
Alias: Kelly Starr
Born: Jul 19th 1977
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kelly Starr the most "Accessible" Porn Star is loved by all because she does what she likes to do. Rather through her advice column "Ask a Pro" or her sizzling performance in Black Reign 3, she brings it in an enduringly fearless fashion. Known for her rockin' tits and sumptuous ass, Kelly gives deep throated blow jobs and great tease before getting down to business.

From her wonderful website sexykellystarr.com you'll find out many thing about the prolific star.

  • She has strong, humorous, and straight up advice/rants on everything from big girls to how to get my wife to try anal.
  • She is proud of her accomplishments and is a very dedicated family woman
  • She is not just a hot body with a great smile

Kelly Starr appears in over 140 titles and has a 4star rating on our site. If you're into smart, beautiful, and unabashed lovers of sex don't miss her in Feeling Black 5 or any of her the other great titles.

Title Any
(199 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2014

Kitty B. Moist is going to see her son's coach and he can't this MILFs phat ass. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Evasive Teachers have a very special lesson plan for today! And the lesson for today . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Black Divas #2. Give these ebony babes a dick and they will be very happy! These . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Nasty black girls fucked to their limits! We bring you lots of ass-to-mouth, D.P., . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Ding, ding...Round 10! Bringin' you that raw, straight-from-the-street and into your . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

An all black, all anal experience! Adult entertainment veteran, Diana Devoe, put . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Visual Images presents the seventh volume to the series" Rapid Fire" directed by . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best Big Butt Series. Maserati XXX and Jessica Grabbit . . .

Studio:

These sluts love big, strong, hard things between their legs. These girls will use . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Dark meat or light meat? With dark meat, you get more bang for your buck. There's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

It's black and white in full color in Mark Wood's latest biracial opus. Nubian princesses . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

100% black, 100 % anal! Incredibly sexy black babes are here to offer up their big . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kelly Star

No Comments to Show