New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Mya Lovely
Alias: Maya Lovely
Years Active: 2003 - 2007
Born: Aug 27th 1982 / Virgo
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 4in
Tattoos: Above left ankle
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mya Lovely's Biography



Mya Lovely is about as lovely as they come, or should we say "cum?" This ebony babe might be short and skinny but she is a powerhouse when it comes to sex. With a particular fondness of blowjobs and subsequent facials, she isn't the least bit shy with the man juice that she works so hard to release from her co-stars. In the four years of her professional adult career, she starred in over 30 films for studios like Devil's Film, West Coast Productions, Kickass Pictures and many more.
Title Any

Black Booty Calls

Video: Black Booty Calls
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

It doesn't matter if you call after midnight, or need a mid-day pumping! Audree, . . .

Studio:

Barefoot Confidential 31

Video: Barefoot Confidential 31
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

Black Feet. You've been asking for them, and now you got 'em. And oh, what delicious . . .

Studio:

Black Things Cum In White Packages

Video: Black Things Cum In White Packages
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Everyone knows the phrase by now. Once you black you never go back. Well, for legions . . .

Studio:

EightTeen Tryouts - Audition 31

Video: EightTeen Tryouts - Audition 31
Preview

49 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Where do these teens learn to fuck like this? Destiny looks pure enough to sell milk, . . .

Studio:

American Sex

Video: American Sex
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Wicked presents American Sex, a wall to wall collection that is jam packed full of . . .

Studio:

Taco Flavored Kisses

Video: Taco Flavored Kisses
Preview

22 Ratings

"Fulfill all your weeshes with my taco flavored keeses,,, taco taco,,,,, burrito . . .

Studio:

Booty Central 3 -Twerkin' It

Video: Booty Central 3 -Twerkin' It
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

They say "the blacker the berry, the sweeter the juice." Ain't that the truth! Check . . .

Studio:

Black Reign Volume 1 - Collector's Edition

Video: Black Reign Volume 1 - Collector's Edition
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

2006 AVN Award Winner for Best Ethnic Themed Series

Lexington Steele

. . .

Studio:

Erotica XXX 6

Video: Erotica XXX 6
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

AVN Top 500 - 3 ways! DP's! Squirting Orgasms! The hottest series of the year continues . . .

Studio:

Assliciously Delicious 6

Video: Assliciously Delicious 6
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Silky ebony skin on the hottest sister! These chicks got serious ass too! You'll . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mya Lovely

No Comments to Show