Sascha

29 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Sasha Koch
Years Active: 2002 - 2014
Born: October 24th 1976 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Leonberg, Baden-W├╝rttemberg, Germany Germany
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 11in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Asian character on the tops of each foot; Tribal front of neck (Jul'2009); Across upper back; Star with a skull top of each wrist (Jul'2009);
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sascha
Sascha
Sascha

Sascha Porn Star Biography

Sascha (aka Sascha Koch, Sascha Libido, etc.) is a German-born actor and director in the American adult film industry. He entered the industry in 2002 as an actor, and began directing in 2004. He retired from active performing in 2014, leaving behind a prodigious 900 performances on film.

Awards

  • 2005 AVN Award Nominee - Best Male Newcomer
  • 2007 AVN Award Nominee - Best Group Sex Scene - Gangbanger's Ball
  • 2010 AVN Award Nominee - Unsung Male Performer of the Year
  • 2010 XRCO Award Winner - Unsung Swordsman

Title Any
(1222 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-28

Ever dream of finding the perfect woman? Assertive, sexy and fun, famous Stormy . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Date Added: 2019-02-25

Starring Digital Playground's newest sensation, Shay Jordan and an entire cast of . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-31

Marina Angel knows what dirty old guys like. a slutty cheerleader.

Kimberly

. . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

This is a rocking collection of threesome scenes from Digital Playground! Whoever . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Tana Lea gets what is coming to her on the back room leather couch. Her red hair

. . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Heavily inked up Marie Bossette likes it rough but you know she ain't the one to . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Wearing only some tiny pink panties, Sarah Jessie doesn't waste time before getting . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Super Hot Porn Babe Lolly Ink likes a rough ride. Her tight and nicely shaved pussy . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Tattooed Texas porn star babe Tana Lea bounces on Sascha's cock. Watch this redhead . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

You wouldn't believe how flexible petite tattooed model Kendra Cole is. She is young, . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

If you are into inked up sluts, this is a must watch! Tattooed and pierced, bad little . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

The seventh installment of X Rated Films' world known series! When you see a great . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Sascha

No Comments to Show