Welcome vod.hottheaters.com customer,

vod.hottheaters.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from vod.hottheaters.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Sascha

23
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Sasha Koch, Sascha Ink
Years Active: 2002 -
Born: October 24th 1976 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Leonberg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany Germany
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Asian character on the tops of each foot; Tribal front of neck (Jul'2009); Across upper back; Star with a skull top of each wrist (Jul'2009);
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sascha
Sascha
Sascha

Sascha Porn Star Biography

Sascha (aka Sascha Koch, Sascha Libido, etc.) is a German-born actor and director in the American adult film industry. He entered the industry in 2002 as an actor, and began directing in 2004. He retired from active performing in 2014, leaving behind a prodigious 900 performances on film.

Awards

  • 2005 AVN Award Nominee - Best Male Newcomer
  • 2007 AVN Award Nominee - Best Group Sex Scene - Gangbanger's Ball
  • 2010 AVN Award Nominee - Unsung Male Performer of the Year
  • 2010 XRCO Award Winner - Unsung Swordsman

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(1266 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2019

Daisy Stone is following a trend to get rid of all of the extra clothes that she . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Seductive hottie Adriana Lynn self-tattoos Sascha's name on her hand then opens her . . .

Studio:
Play

Intensity Films studio has compiled four hours of hot threeway fucking for your viewing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Pretty hot tattooed ladies Anna Bell Peak and Tana Lea eat pussy and suck a lucky . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Allison Moore is a gorgeous redhead with big breasts and she heats things up with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Beautiful babe Janey Doe gets her neck tattoo and takes on two cocks. Marie Bossette . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

2020 AVN Award Nominee Best Parody "Ho Hunters" starring Amber Luke, Arielle Aquinas, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Our Private Video episode 2 features authentic exhibitionist amateur couples shooting . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

2020 AVN Award Nominee Best Gonzo Production 2020 AVN Award Nominee Most Outrageous . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

These hard-banging little-tittly nymphos take raunch to a new level in Small Titties. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

11 scenes of the finest black and white fucking on film! Beautifully shot in 4K, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Busty beauties get their eager pussies stretched and stuffed with cock so that in . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Sascha

No Comments to Show